Gracias
 
por la ayuda y el apoyo:


Alemania - Carola Schatz y Wilfried Gutatker, Skagen

Angola - Mette Sandfeldt Schultz Appelboim, Tel Aviv

Argelia - Myriam Taberkokt, Argel

Argentina - Fernando Massino, Copenhague

Armenia - Anna Karapetian, Copenhague

Barbados - Britta Pollard, Christ Church

Bélgica - Jens Anton Kjærgaard Larsen, Bruselas

Bélize - Birger Sørensen, Aalborg & Yasmin Cano, San Pedro Town

Bosnia y Herzégovina - Rubina Campara Jordansen y Christian Jordansen, Frejlev

Brasil - Ulla Jensen, Aalborg

Bulgaria - Teodora Borislavova, Sofia

Burkina Faso - Thyge Christensen, Hinnerup

Burundi - Mogens Nygaard Petersen, Aalborg 

Bután - Kaare Øster, Hadsten

Canadá - Sanna y Allan Iversen, Tversted

Chile - Jorge Andreani, Skagen

China - Daphne Heyu, Beijing & Camilla Hein Kjeldsen, Aalborg

Chipre - Bridget & Stefanos Hadjiantoni, Kissonerga
&
Vagn & Helle Sørensen, Rønne & Erik T. Hansen, Odder


Croacia - Rubina Campara Jordansen y Christian Jordansen, Frejlev

Dinamarca - Flemming Vestergaard y Lone Andersen, Aalborg y Marianne y Ole, Esbjerg 

El Salvador - Kaj-Erik Nielsen, Esbjerg y Rikke Søndergaard, Aalborg

República Dominicana - Gitte Mejnecke y Ole Svendsen, Rungsted

Eslovenia - Maja Rokar, Copenhague

España - Juan Cassillas, Cordoba

Estonia - Kati Nielsen, Copenhague


Est. Unid. de AméricaCharlotte y James Martin, Hellerup

Filipinas - Jan Lassen, Skagen

Finlandia - Erja y John Brun Christensen, Skagen

Francia - Eric y Céline Hueber, Mulhouse

Gambia - Anders Vibholt, Copenhague y Finn Aabye, Copenhague

Ghana - Elise Cha Cha, Copenhague y Finn Aabye, Copenhague

GreciaNinna y Lars Maaløe Jørgensen, Tårs

Guatemala - Torben Jensen, Aalborg

Honduras - Rikke Søndergaard, Aalborg

Hungríe - Jacob Friis, Aalborg

India - Karin Bauer, Aalborg y Helle Vase, Aarhus

Irak - Shaghiks y Khachil Diertavitian, Copenhague

Irán - Kian, Nayer, Molock, Aalborg

Israel - Rikke Kalhøj Schultz y Thomas Bastholm, Odense

Italia - Giulia Noes, Copenhague y Anna Piratti, Padua

Jamaica - Dionne Williams, Portmore

Kazajstán - Alma Bekturganova Andersen, 
Copenhague

Kenia - Nicholas Muya, Nairobi

Laos - Malinee Nielsen, Aalborg y A. & N. Gosamut, Chang Rai

Letonia - Marina Korzenevica, Rezekne

Liechtenstein - Niels & Andrea Hørnø, Gamprin

Lituania - Per Thomsen, Aalborg

Malawi - Mette Sandfeldt Schultz, Hod HaSharon

Mauerrecos - Aida Steffensen, Casablanca

México - Jacob Friis, Aalborg

Mongolia - Bulgan Njama, Copenhague

Myanmar - Leif Smed Nielsen, Skagen

Nepal - Jan Brødslev Olsen, Aalborg

Nigeria - Josephine Westh y Henrik Hansen, Aalborg

NoruegaJanne y Reidar Abel Nielsen, Bekkestua

Omán - Villy Sander, Skagen

Países Bajos - Inge Brink, Skagen

Pakistan - Samaira Ali, Copenhague

ParaguayElna y Henning Larsen, Skagen

Perú - Wendy Pinto Slesvig, Karlslunde

Polonia - Polsk-Dansk Humanitær og kulturel forening Roszkowo, Hadsund

Portugal - Ulla Jensen, Aalborg

Qatar - Brian & Maria Hansen, Allerød

Reino Unido - Bo Borup, Aalbæk

Rumania
Alisa Krogh, Aalborg

Rusia - Elena Korostina, Sarapul

Serbia - Tatjana Mastilo, Copenhague

Sierra Leona - Bo Linnebjerg, Svendborg

Singapur - Karl Kristian K. Kjær, Svendborg

Sri Lanka - Janne & Kurt Albertsen, Skagen

Suazilandia - Lærke Grønbeck Bing, Taars

Sudáfrica - Leif Rosenkrantz Jensen y Marianne Madsen, Skagen

Sudán del Sur - Birgit Sohn Christensen, Nibe

Suecia - Ulla y Tony André, Norrköping

Suiza
- Benni y Rasmus Raffnsøe, Ginebra

TailandiaChristian Melgaard, Skagen

Tanzanía - Charlotte Stagsted & Morten Andersen, Aalborg

Tayikistán - Muborak Sharipova, Copenhague

Turquía - Özgün Nergiz, Hvidovre og Ayse Kosar, Valby

Uganda - Margaret Otteskov, Copenhague

Uruguay - Gustavo Lopez, Copenhague

Uzbekistán
- Muborak Sharipova, Copenhague

Vietnam - Hong Nguyen, Tien Giang & Quynh Quoc & Lasse Brønnum, Aalborg

Zimbabwe - Patience Mguni, Copenhague

.................

Traductores

Árabe - Myriam Taberkokt, Argel

Francés - Myriam Taberkokt, Argel

Italiano - Birte Oskjær, Nørresundby

Italiano - Samaira Ali, Copenhague


Chino - Jimmy Doo, Aalborg

Portugese -
Techa, Svendborg

Ruso - Maria Ørberg, Aalborg

Español - Juan Casillas, Cordoba

Alemán - Lissa Højer Pedersen, Auning

.................

Ayuda practica y tecnica

Søren Beikes, Lønstrup

Martin Høgh Jönsson, Aalborg


Henrik Jensen, Aalborg

Ole Hvass Madsen, Aalborg

Pauli Olesen, Skagen

Preben Mouritzen, Aalborg

Tina Regenstreif, Brønderslev

Hjalte Vestergaard, Aalborg

Gorm Laursen, Copenhague

Tatjana Mastilo, Copenhague

Anna Karapetian, Copenhague

Bo Borup, Aalbæk

Jonna Christiansen, Mylund

Bo Linnebjerg, Svendborg

Jacob Bastholm Olesen, Odense

Ole Trøst Olesen, Esbjerg

Benjamin Nielsen, Copenhague

Thomas Bastholm Olesen, Odense





Vuestro

La Asociacion de MicroPinturas