Merci
 
pour l'aide et le soutien de:

Afrique du Sud - Leif Rosenkrantz Jensen et Marianne Madsen, Skagen

Algérie - Myriam Taberkokt, Alger

Angola - Mette Sandfeldt Schultz Appelboim, Tel Aviv

Argentine - Fernando Massino, Copenhague

Allemagne - Carola Schatz et Wilfried Gutatker, Skagen

Arménie - Anna Karapetian, Copenhague

Barbade - Britta Pollard, Christ Church

Belgique - Jens Anton Kjærgaard Larsen, Bruxelles

Bélize - Birger Sørensen, Aalborg & Yasmin Cano, San Pedro Town

Bhoutan - Kaare Øster, Hadsten

Bosnie-Herzégovine - Rubina Campara Jordansen et Christian Jordansen, Frejlev

Brésil - Ulla Jensen, Aalborg

Bulgarie - Teodora Borislavova, Sofia

Burkina Faso - Thyge Christensen, Hinnerup

Burundi - Mogens Nygaard Petersen, Aalborg 

Canada - Sanna et Allan Iversen, Tversted

Chili - Jorge Andreani, Skagen

Chine - Daphne Heyu, Beijing & Camilla Hein Kjeldsen, Aalborg

Chypre - Bridget & Stefanos Hadjiantoni, Kissonerga
&
Vagn & Helle Sørensen, Rønne & Erik T. Hansen, Odder


Croatie - Rubina Campara Jordansen et Christian Jordansen, Frejlev

Danemark - Flemming Vestergaard et Lone Andersen, Aalborg et Marianne et Ole, Esbjerg 

République Dominicaine - Gitte Mejnecke et Ole Svendsen, Rungsted

Espagne - Juan Cassillas, Cordoba

Estonie - Kati Nielsen, Copenhague


États UnisCharlotte & James Martin, Hellerup

Finlande - Erja & John Brun Christensen, Skagen

France - Eric & Céline Hueber, Mulhouse

Gambie - Anders Vibholt, Copenhague et Finn Aabye, Copenhague

Ghana - Elise Cha Cha, Copenhague et Finn Aabye, Copenhague

GrèceNinna et Lars Maaløe Jørgensen, Tårs

Guatémala - Torben Jensen, Aalborg

Honduras - Rikke Søndergaard, Aalborg

Hongrie - Jacob Friis, Aalborg

Inde - Karin Bauer, Aalborg et Helle Vase, Aarhus

Irak - Shaghiks et Khachil Diertavitian, Copenhague

Iran - Kian, Nayer, Molock, Aalborg

Israël - Rikke Kalhøj Schultz et Thomas Bastholm, Odense

Italie - Giulia Noes, Copenhague & Anna Piratti, Padua

Jamaïque - Dionne Williams, Portmore

Kazakhstan - Alma Bekturganova Andersen, Copenhague

Kenya - Nicholas Muya, Nairobi

Laos - Malinee Nielsen, Aalborg & A. & N. Gosamut, Chang Rai

Lettonie - Marina Korzenevica, Rezekne

Liechtenstein - Niels & Andrea Hørnø, Gamprin

Lituanie - Per Thomsen, Aalborg

Malawi - Mette Sandfeldt Schultz, Hod HaSharon

Maroc - Aida Steffensen, Casablanca

Mexique - Jacob Friis, Aalborg

Mongolie - Bulgan Njama, Copenhague

Myanmar - Leif Smed Nielsen, Skagen

Népal - Jan Brødslev Olsen, Aalborg

Nigéria - Josephine Westh et Henrik Hansen, Aalborg

NorvègeJanne et Reidar Abel Nielsen, Bekkestua

Oman - Villy Sander, Skagen

Ouganda - Margaret Otteskov, Copenhague

Ouzbékistan
- Muborak Sharipova, Copenhague

Pakistan - Samaira Ali, Copenhague

Paraguay
Elna et Henning Larsen, Skagen

Pays Bas - Inge Brink, Skagen

Pérou - Wendy Pinto Slesvig, Karlslunde

Philippines - Jan Lassen, Skagen

Pologne - Polsk-Dansk Humanitær og kulturel forening Roszkowo, Hadsund

Portugal - Ulla Jensen, Aalborg

Qatar - Brian & Maria Hansen, Allerød

RoumanieAlisa Krogh, Aalborg

Royaume Uni - Bo Borup, Aalbæk

Russie - Elena Korostina, Sarapul

Salvador - Kaj-Erik Nielsen, Esbjerg & Rikke Søndergaard, Aalborg

Serbie - Tatjana Mastilo, Copenhague

Sierra Leone - Bo Linnebjerg, Svendborg

Singapour - Karl Kristian K. Kjær, Svendborg

Slovénie - Maja Rokar, Copenhague

Soudan du Sud - Birgit Sohn Christensen, Nibe

Sri Lanka - Janne & Kurt Albertsen, Skagen

Suède - Ulla et Tony André, Norrköping

Suisse 
- Benni & Rasmus Raffnsøe, Genève

Swaziland - Lærke Grønbeck Bing, Taars

Tadjikistan - Muborak Sharipova, Copenhague

Tanzanie - Charlotte Stagsted & Morten Andersen, Aalborg

ThailandeChristian Melgaard, Skagen

Turquie - Özgün Nergiz, Hvidovre og Ayse Kosar, Valby

Uruguay - Gustavo Lopez, Copenhague  

Vietnam - Hong Nguyen, Tien Giang & Quynh Quoc & Lasse Brønnum, Aalborg

Zimbabwe - Patience Mguni, Copenhague

.................

Traducteurs

Arabe - Myriam Taberkokt, Alger

Français - Myriam Taberkokt, Alger

Italien - Birte Oskjær, Nørresundby

Italien - Samaira Ali, Copenhague


Chinois - Jimmy Doo, Aalborg

Portugais -
Techa, Svendborg

Russe - Maria Ørberg, Aalborg

Espagnol - Juan Casillas, Cordoba

Allemand - Lissa Højer Pedersen, Auning

.................

L'aide pratique et technique

Søren Beikes, Lønstrup

Martin Høgh Jönsson, Aalborg


Henrik Jensen, Aalborg

Ole Hvass Madsen, Aalborg

Pauli Olesen, Skagen

Preben Mouritzen, Aalborg

Tina Regenstreif, Brønderslev

Hjalte Vestergaard, Aalborg

Gorm Laursen, Copenhague

Tatjana Mastilo, Copenhague

Anna Karapetian, Copenhague

Bo Borup, Aalbæk

Jonna Christiansen, Mylund

Bo Linnebjerg, Svendborg

Jacob Bastholm Olesen, Odense

Ole Trøst Olesen, Esbjerg

Benjamin Nielsen, Copenhague

Thomas Bastholm Olesen, Odense





Sincèrement


L’Association MicroPeintures